TODAYS LIVE EVENTS

Monday , 4th March 2024

01 | 00:00 Live Tennis
02 | 00:30 Sevens World Series
03 | 02:00 Trackside Live Australia!
04 | 11:30 Premier Padel
05 | 12:00 Live Cycling
06 | 12:30 Trackside Live
07 | 14:00 Super League
08 | 17:00 Trackside Live USA!
09 | 18:30 Ultimate Pool
10 | 19:00 World Masters
11 | 19:45 Inter vs Genoa
12 | 20:00 Osasuna vs Alaves

please update your playlist

OPTUS

Women’s Football Wrap
04/03/2024 08:00 AM until 04/03/2024 08:20 AM – OPTUS 1 HD

LALIGA News – Monday Night
04/03/2024 02:00 PM until 04/03/2024 02:30 PM – OPTUS 12 HD

Generation xG
04/03/2024 05:00 PM until 04/03/2024 06:00 PM – OPTUS 1 HD

Viva LALIGA – Tuesday
04/03/2024 06:00 PM until 04/03/2024 07:30 PM – OPTUS 12 HD

Elche v Alcorcon
04/03/2024 07:25 PM until 04/03/2024 09:40 PM – OPTUS 7 HD

Sheffield United v Arsenal
04/03/2024 07:30 PM until 04/03/2024 10:30 PM – OPTUS 1 HD

Osasuna v Deportivo Alaves
04/03/2024 07:30 PM until 04/03/2024 10:10 PM – OPTUS 2 HD

LALIGA Live Post Match – Tuesday
04/03/2024 10:00 PM until 04/03/2024 10:30 PM – OPTUS 12 HD

The Final Word
04/03/2024 10:30 PM until 04/03/2024 11:30 PM – OPTUS 1 HD

PEACOCK

Peacock 1 HD – Paris-Nice: Stage 2
04-03-2024 14:50 until 04-03-2024 17:20

Peacock 1 HD – Darius Rucker: Rd. 1
04-03-2024 20:30 until 05-03-2024 01:00

Peacock 3 HD – HSBC Rugby Sevens: Finals
04-03-2024 01:30 until 04-03-2024 04:28

PSL

 

2:00pm UK / 9:00am UK
UNITED v ZALMI

Sky Sports Cricket
Fox Sports 503
Sky Sport 3 NZ
Supersport Cricket
Supersport Grandstand

 

WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
WARRIORZ v ROYAL CHALLENGERS

Sky Sports Mix
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sport 2 NZ
Supersport Action

WST

 

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
WORLD MASTERS RIYADH

Eurosport 1 | UK
Now Sports 7 | HK
DAZN | INT

 

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
WORLD MASTERS RIYADH

Eurosport 1 | UK
Now Sports 7 | HK
DAZN | INT

 

HOLOGIC WTA TOUR

 

12:00am UK MON / 7:00pm ET SUN
WTA SAN DIEGO OPEN FINAL

Sky Sports Tennis
Sky Sports Main Event
DAZN CA
Now Sports 4 | HK
Supersport Tennis
Tennis Channel

 

 

ULTIMATE POOL

 

6:40pm UK / 1:30pm ET
CHAMPIONS LEGUE

TNT Sports 2
Fox Sports 505 AU

 

 

OTHER SPORT – MONDAY 4 MARCH

8:30am UK / 3:30am ET
AUSTRALIAN BASKETBALL – Breakers v Hawks

Australia – ESPN
New Zealand – Sky Open / Sky Sport 1

10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
CRICKET – European Cricket League

Australia – Fox Sports More 507 (until 6:30pm UK)
Australia – Fox Cricket 501 (6:30pm UK)

10:45am UK / 5:45am ET
PGR GREYHOUND RACING – Romford, Monmore, Sunderland, Central Park, Kinsley & Yarmouth

UK – Sky Sports Racing (Red Button)

10:50am UK / 5:50am ET
PGR GREYHOUND RACING – Swindon

UK – Sky Sports Racing

12:05pm UK / 7:05am ET
CYCLING – Tirreno-Adriatico

UK – Eurosport 2

12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
PREMIER PADEL – Qatar Major

Canada – beIN Sports 4
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – beIN Sports 4

1:50pm UK / 8:50am ET
CYCLING – Paris-Nice

UK – Eurosport 2 (2:45pm UK) / Discovery+
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
South Africa – Supersport Variety 1
USA – Peacock

6:15pm UK / 1:15pm ET
GREYHOUND RACING – Harlow & Oxford

UK – SportyStuff TV

6:35pm UK / 1:35pm ET
PGR GREYHOUND RACING – Nottingham

UK – Sky Sports Racing


=====


AEW


AEW : Revolution
12:00am

Eurosport

 

 

WWE


WWE : Monday Night Raw
1:00am Tue

TNT Sports 1
Fox 8
CAR | Flow Sports
Ten 1
Sky 5
Supersport Variety 3
USA Network

 


OTHER COMBAT SPORT – MONDAY 4 MARCH

2:00am UK MON / 9:00pm ET SUN
MMA – UFC FightPass Invitational 6
International – UFC FightPass